Bayswater Year 9/10 Female
Metro Central - WA Competitions, Metro Central - WA Competitions, 2023
- 2023 MC Year 9/10 Green FemaleView Grade
Round 2
- Friday, 05 May 2023131.7Final629.8High Wycombe Year 9/10 Female won by 49 points06:00 PM, Fri, 05 May 23Hillcrest Reserve / Hillcrest Reserve 1
Round 3
- Friday, 19 May 2023193.1Final314.7Bayswater Year 9/10 Female won by 12 points10:40 AM, Sun, 14 May 23Sutherlands Reserve F / Sutherlands Reserve F 1
Round 4
- Friday, 19 May 20238011.14Final447.2Bayswater Year 9/10 Female won by 36 points06:00 PM, Fri, 19 May 23Hillcrest Reserve / Hillcrest Reserve 1
Round 5
- Friday, 26 May 202320.2Final527.10Bayswater Year 9/10 Female won by 50 points07:40 PM, Fri, 26 May 23Hamer Park / Hamer Park 1
Round 6
- Friday, 09 June 2023274.3Final628.14Bayswater Year 9/10 Female won by 35 points06:00 PM, Fri, 09 Jun 23Lightning Park / Lightning Park 2
Round 7
- Friday, 16 June 2023385.8Final264.2Coolbinia Year 9/10 Female Red won by 12 points07:45 PM, Fri, 16 Jun 23Coolbinia Oval 1 / Coolbinia Oval 1 1
Round 8
- Friday, 23 June 2023456.9Final223.4Bayswater Year 9/10 Female won by 23 points07:40 PM, Fri, 23 Jun 23Hillcrest Reserve / Hillcrest Reserve 1
Round 9
- Friday, 14 July 202306:00 PM, Fri, 14 Jul 23Hillcrest Reserve / Hillcrest Reserve 1
Round 10
- Friday, 21 July 2023608.12Final305.0South Perth Year 9/10 Female won by 30 points07:40 PM, Fri, 21 Jul 23Ernest Johnson Oval / Ernest Johnson Oval 1
Round 11
- Friday, 28 July 2023152.3Final405.10Noranda Year 9/10 Female won by 25 points07:40 PM, Fri, 28 Jul 23Hillcrest Reserve / Hillcrest Reserve 1
Round 12
- Friday, 04 August 2023304.6Final375.7Coolbinia Year 9/10 Female Red won by 7 points07:40 PM, Fri, 04 Aug 23Hillcrest Reserve / Hillcrest Reserve 1
Round 13
- Friday, 11 August 202307:40 PM, Fri, 11 Aug 23Charles Veryard Reserve 2 / Charles Veryard Reserve 2 1
Round 14
- Friday, 18 August 2023364.12Final345.4Chittering Year 9/10 Female won by 2 points07:40 PM, Fri, 18 Aug 23Muchea Arena / Muchea Arena 1
Finals Round 1
- Friday, 25 August 2023314.7Final233.5Noranda Year 9/10 Female won by 8 pointsElimination Final06:00 PM, Fri, 25 Aug 23Ellenbrook District Open Space / Ellenbrook District Open Space 2
Bayswater JFC (Metro Central - WA)
Paul St QuintinRegistrar
Rob WittkowskyPresident
Chelsea BunkerVice President