U14 Boys Division 2
Bendigo Junior Classic, 2021
Round 1
Pool A
- Saturday, 23 January 202109:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 1016Final27Bacchus Marsh Lions U14 Boys 2 won by 11 points09:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 109:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 2
Pool B
- Saturday, 23 January 202138Final16Mildura Heat U14 Boys Hollingworth won by 22 points09:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Marist College Bendigo / Court 109:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 6
Pool C
- Saturday, 23 January 202109:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Bendigo South East College / Court 110Final17Wodonga Wolves U14 Boys Maroon won by 7 points09:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Bendigo South East College / Court 3
Pool D
- Saturday, 23 January 202110:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 144Final7Geelong United U14 Boys 3 won by 37 points10:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 2
Bye
Round 2
Pool A
- Saturday, 23 January 202116Final18Colac Kookas White U14 Boys won by 2 points03:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Marist College Bendigo / Court 103:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Bendigo South East College / Court 145Final14Mildura Heat U14 Boys Anderson won by 31 points03:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Bendigo South East College / Court 3
Pool B
- Saturday, 23 January 202118Final23Warrnambool Seahawks Green won by 5 points01:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Bendigo South East College / Court 3
Pool C
- Saturday, 23 January 202132Final18Warrnambool Seahawks Blue won by 14 points02:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Bendigo South East College / Court 1
Pool D
- Saturday, 23 January 202102:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Bendigo South East College / Court 3
Bye
Round 3
Pool A
- Sunday, 24 January 202101:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 201:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 124Final17Echuca Pirates - J Hutton won by 7 points02:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Marist College Bendigo / Court 1
Pool B
- Saturday, 23 January 202105:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 820Final32Sunbury Jets U14.4 Boys won by 12 points05:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 2
Pool C
- Saturday, 23 January 202106:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 106:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 2
Pool D
- Saturday, 23 January 202106:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21St Liborius Catholic Primary School (Eaglehawk) / Court 106:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 7
Bye
Round 4
Pool A
- Sunday, 24 January 202110Final34Mildura Heat U14 Boys Anderson won by 24 points05:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 405:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 605:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 5
Pool B
- Sunday, 24 January 202109:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 89Final43Warrnambool Seahawks Green won by 34 points09:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21St Liborius Catholic Primary School (Eaglehawk) / Court 1
Pool C
- Sunday, 24 January 202115Final30Tatura Titans - U14 Boys won by 15 points09:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 909:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 10
Pool D
- Sunday, 24 January 202109:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 117Final28Warrnambool Seahawks White won by 11 points09:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 2
Bye
Round 5
Pool A
- Monday, 25 January 202108:00 AM, Mon, 25 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 335Final24Mildura Heat U14 Boys Anderson won by 11 points08:00 AM, Mon, 25 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 208:00 AM, Mon, 25 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 1
Pool B
- Sunday, 24 January 202102:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 7
Pool C
- Sunday, 24 January 202132Final17Tatura Titans - U14 Boys won by 15 points02:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Bendigo South East College / Court 1
Pool D
- Sunday, 24 January 202101:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Bendigo South East College / Court 3
Bye
Round 6
Pool B
- Sunday, 24 January 202105:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 918Final31Sunbury Jets U14.4 Boys won by 13 points05:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21St Liborius Catholic Primary School (Eaglehawk) / Court 1
Pool C
- Sunday, 24 January 202123Final16Warrnambool Seahawks Blue won by 7 points05:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 805:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 10
Pool D
- Sunday, 24 January 202105:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 132Final30Warrnambool Seahawks White won by 2 points05:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 2
Bye
Bendigo Basketball Association
Sam CartwrightAdministrator
Sports OfficeAdministrator