U12 Boys 2
Bulla Colac Classic, 2024
Round 1
Pool A
- Saturday, 02 March 202408:00 AM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Terang and District Indoor Sport and Recreation Centre / Court 143Final17Horsham Hornets U12 Boys Taylor won by 26 points08:00 AM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Terang and District Indoor Sport and Recreation Centre / Court 2
Pool B
- Saturday, 02 March 202441Final21Colac Kookas Green U12 Boys won by 20 points08:00 AM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Mercy Regional College / Court 128Final30Surfcoast Chargers U12 Boys 2 won by 2 points08:50 AM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Mercy Regional College / Court 1
Bye
Round 2
Pool A
- Saturday, 02 March 202438Final46Horsham Hornets U12 Boys Taylor won by 8 points10:30 AM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Terang and District Indoor Sport and Recreation Centre / Court 110:30 AM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Terang and District Indoor Sport and Recreation Centre / Court 2
Pool B
- Saturday, 02 March 202429Final26Geelong United U12 Boys 3 won by 3 points11:20 AM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Camperdown Community Stadium / Court 127Final37Surfcoast Chargers U12 Boys 2 won by 10 points11:20 AM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Mercy Regional College / Court 1
Bye
Round 3
Pool A
- Saturday, 02 March 202419Final53Terang Tornadoes U12 Boys won by 34 points01:00 PM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Terang and District Indoor Sport and Recreation Centre / Court 202:00 PM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Terang and District Indoor Sport and Recreation Centre / Court 1
Pool B
- Saturday, 02 March 202402:50 PM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Mercy Regional College / Court 124Final15Surfcoast Chargers U12 Boys 2 won by 9 points03:40 PM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Camperdown Community Stadium / Court 1
Bye
Round 4
Pool A
- Saturday, 02 March 202439Final28Terang Tornadoes U12 Boys won by 11 points04:30 PM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Terang and District Indoor Sport and Recreation Centre / Court 1
- Sunday, 03 March 202433Final26Horsham Hornets U12 Boys Taylor won by 7 points08:00 AM, Sun, 03 Mar 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 1
Pool B
- Saturday, 02 March 202416Final48Geelong United U12 Boys 3 won by 32 points07:00 PM, Sat, 02 Mar 24Trinity College Colac / Court 1
- Sunday, 03 March 202457Final28Ballarat U12 Boys Miners (2) won by 29 points08:00 AM, Sun, 03 Mar 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 2
Bye
Round 5
Pool A
- Sunday, 03 March 202428Final15Geelong United U12 Boys 4 won by 13 points01:00 PM, Sun, 03 Mar 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 126Final30Horsham Hornets U12 Boys Taylor won by 4 points01:00 PM, Sun, 03 Mar 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 2
Pool B
- Sunday, 03 March 202417Final49Ballarat U12 Boys Miners (2) won by 32 points12:10 PM, Sun, 03 Mar 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 335Final26Geelong United U12 Boys 3 won by 9 points01:00 PM, Sun, 03 Mar 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 3
Bye
Colac Basketball Association