AFLSJ U17 Division 3 Red 2024
AFL Sydney Juniors, 2024
Showing 151 - 200 of 233
Player | Team | GP | G | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
151 | Bronson Marsden | Pennant Hills/Westbrook Demons U17 Red Div 3 | 3 | 0 | - |
152 | Edward Holt | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
153 | Hayden Bridge | Pennant Hills/Westbrook Demons U17 Red Div 3 | 2 | 2 | - |
154 | Jakob Frankl | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
155 | Gabriel Glyde | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
156 | Jesse Coad | Newtown Swans U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
157 | Yoni Springer | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
158 | Lachlan Allen | Canada Bay Cannons U17 Orange Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
159 | Donnie Kelleher | Newtown Swans U17 Div 3 | 2 | 1 | - |
160 | Lennox Brown | Newtown Swans U17 Div 3 | 2 | 3 | - |
161 | Luke Vincent | Mountains Lions/South West Sydney U17 Div 3 | 2 | 3 | - |
162 | Noah Shewry-Wells | Western Sydney U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
163 | Zac Irwin | Pennant Hills/Westbrook Demons U17 Red Div 3 | 2 | 1 | - |
164 | Zackary Shewry-Wells | Western Sydney U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
165 | Marlow Oakley | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
166 | Nelson Harvey | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
167 | Kian Brown | Mountains Lions/South West Sydney U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
168 | Finlay Bates | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
169 | Samuel Hayes | Glebe Greyhounds U17 Grey Div 3 | 2 | 1 | - |
170 | Lachlan Isaac | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
171 | Hudson King | Pennant Hills/Westbrook Demons U17 Red Div 3 | 2 | 4 | - |
172 | Saul Finkelstein | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
173 | Jake Holzman | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
174 | Yotam Fleiderman | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
175 | Bailey Drew | Newtown Swans U17 Div 3 | 2 | 1 | - |
176 | Lachlan Mohapp | Bangor/Heathcote/Miranda U17 Div 3 | 2 | 2 | - |
177 | Jools Gathercole | Newtown Swans U17 Div 3 | 2 | 0 | - |
178 | Jack Thompson | Pennant Hills/Westbrook Demons U17 Red Div 3 | 1 | 1 | - |
179 | Charles Le Marchant | East Sydney Bulldogs U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
180 | Owen Carlson | Mountains Lions/South West Sydney U17 Div 3 | 1 | 1 | - |
181 | Finn Gascoigne | Newtown Swans U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
182 | Roman Pickett | Bangor/Heathcote/Miranda U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
183 | Kobe Wood | Cronulla Sharks U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
184 | linden rule | Pennant Hills/Westbrook Demons U17 Red Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
185 | Brodie Cunningham | Newtown Swans U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
186 | Aston Meehan | Cronulla Sharks U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
187 | Finnigan Everitt | Cronulla Sharks U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
188 | James Travers | Cronulla Sharks U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
189 | Isaiah Noonan | Bangor/Heathcote/Miranda U17 Div 3 | 1 | 2 | - |
190 | Xayde Grundy | Western Sydney U17 Div 3 | 1 | 1 | - |
191 | Oscar Way | Newtown Swans U17 Div 3 | 1 | 1 | - |
192 | Luca Palibrk | Cronulla Sharks U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
193 | Finn Dermody | Glebe Greyhounds U17 Grey Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
194 | Matthew Chatterton | Bangor/Heathcote/Miranda U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
195 | Sascha Christie-Day | Glebe Greyhounds U17 Grey Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
196 | Sebastien Ford | Cronulla Sharks U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
197 | Angus Schupp | Newtown Swans U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
198 | Cameron Pollard | Pennant Hills/Westbrook Demons U17 Red Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
199 | Samuel Knight | Cronulla Sharks U17 Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
200 | Lucian Coveney | Glebe Greyhounds U17 Grey Div 3 | 1 | 0 | - |
Showing 151 - 200 of 233
AFL Sydney Juniors
Joel CousensAdministrator
Kirsty GarrardAdministrator
Liz TillackAdministrator