Bell Park Uebergang U14
AFL Barwon FNL, AFL Barwon FNL, 2024
- 2024 Under 14 GradingView Grade
Round 1
- Sunday, 21 April 202410:10 AM, Sun, 21 Apr 24Lara Recreation Reserve / Bisinella Oval
- 2024 Under 14 Division 2 Buckley's CupView Grade
Round 1
- Sunday, 19 May 2024232.11Final528.4Grovedale Knevitt U14 won by 29 points10:30 AM, Sun, 19 May 24Hamlyn Park / Hi Sushi Oval
- 2024 Under 14 GradingView Grade
Round 2
- Sunday, 28 April 202410:10 AM, Sun, 28 Apr 24Hamlyn Park / Hi Sushi Oval
- 2024 Under 14 Division 2 Buckley's CupView Grade
Round 2
- Sunday, 26 May 202409:00 AM, Sun, 26 May 24Drysdale Recreation Reserve / Mortimer Oval
- 2024 Under 14 GradingView Grade
Round 3
- Sunday, 05 May 202409:00 AM, Sun, 05 May 24Hamlyn Park / Hi Sushi Oval
- 2024 Under 14 Division 2 Buckley's CupView Grade
Round 3
- Sunday, 02 June 202411:50 AM, Sun, 02 Jun 24Hamlyn Park / Hi Sushi Oval
- 2024 Under 14 GradingView Grade
Round 4
- Sunday, 12 May 202471.1Final10015.10Bell Park Uebergang U14 won by 93 points10:30 AM, Sun, 12 May 24St Albans Reserve / Concept Oval
- 2024 Under 14 Division 2 Buckley's CupView Grade
Round 4
- Sunday, 09 June 202408:50 AM, Sun, 09 Jun 24Queens Park Reserve / KFC Oval
Round 5
Sunday, 16 June 2024Fixture has not yet been confirmed, dates and rounds are subject to change.Round 6
Sunday, 23 June 2024Fixture has not yet been confirmed, dates and rounds are subject to change.Round 7
Sunday, 30 June 2024Fixture has not yet been confirmed, dates and rounds are subject to change.Round 8
Sunday, 14 July 2024Fixture has not yet been confirmed, dates and rounds are subject to change.Round 9
Sunday, 21 July 2024Fixture has not yet been confirmed, dates and rounds are subject to change.Round 10
Sunday, 28 July 2024Fixture has not yet been confirmed, dates and rounds are subject to change.Round 11
Sunday, 04 August 2024Fixture has not yet been confirmed, dates and rounds are subject to change.
Bell Park
Brett CampigliFootball Director
Tim BooleySenior Coordinator
Cindy JonesRegistrar