2024 Geelong Advertiser Under 9's
AFL Barwon FNL, 2024
Showing 1 - 50 of 1408
Player | Team | GP | G | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oscar Davey | St Marys Redden U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
2 | Ned Due | Ocean Grove Durran U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
3 | Cooper Miles | Grovedale Deans U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
4 | Cooper Male | St Josephs Leaping U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
5 | Jeremiah Perkins | Ocean Grove Durran U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
6 | Jay Cooper | Surf Coast Suns Bancoora U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
7 | Fraser Neville | Lara Kelly U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
8 | Fletcher Edwards | Inverleigh Whyte U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
9 | Will Callan | Newtown & Chilwell Jones U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
10 | Rhys Auhl | Belmont Lions U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
11 | Oscar Jeppesen | Surf Coast Suns Jarosite U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
12 | Ciaran Devery | St Marys Mathieson U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
13 | Jack Sheather | Ocean Grove Durran U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
14 | Spencer Moran | Grovedale Harms U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
15 | Harry ONeill | East Geelong Hill U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
16 | Liam Powe | Newtown & Chilwell West U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
17 | Reggie Delahunty | Newtown & Chilwell Hyland U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
18 | Logan Myers | Inverleigh Brumby U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
19 | Judd Deledio | Torquay Browning U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
20 | Harry Broeren | Newtown & Chilwell McMahon U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
21 | Beau Baranski | St Marys Davie U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
22 | Orlando Gray | St Marys Davie U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
23 | Patrick McAuliffe | Lara Christensen U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
24 | Alexander Scicluna | Leopold Hocking U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
25 | Darcy Connor | Leopold Bews U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
26 | George Brockman | Newtown & Chilwell Jones U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
27 | Jett Russell | Grovedale Harms U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
28 | Parker Moorlag | Ocean Grove Allan U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
29 | Archie Schauble | Newtown & Chilwell McMahon U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
30 | Ned Harding | Bannockburn U9 3 Mixed | 9 | 0 | - |
31 | Olivia Kahle | Modewarre Harvey U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
32 | Angus Giglio | Torquay K Grossman U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
33 | Noah Spiteri | South Barwon Tomkins U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
34 | Finn Gunning | Modewarre Russell U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
35 | Evan Plowman | Bell Post Hill U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
36 | Arlo Boyd | Belmont Lions U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
37 | Paddy Quinn | Bell Park Rizun U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
38 | Milla webb | Inverleigh Whyte U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
39 | Private Player | Surf Coast Suns Jarosite U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
40 | Archer Robinson | Thomson U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
41 | Mason Norman | Bell Park Jarvis U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
42 | Jarwhn Lynch | Belmont Lions U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
43 | Jed Wilkinson | Geelong Ammos Grose U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
44 | Angus Cooper | St Marys McMahon U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
45 | Benjamin Hillier | South Barwon Tomkins U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
46 | Ted Gaylard | St Josephs Leaping U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
47 | Alby Armstrong | Bell Park Thomson U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
48 | Mack Nicholls | Surf Coast Suns Jarosite U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
49 | Blayne Schiller | Grovedale Whyte U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
50 | Ted Swinton | Barwon Heads Hildebrandt U9 | 9 | 0 | - |
Showing 1 - 50 of 1408
AFL Barwon FNL
Michael LimbOperations Manager