Under 10 Mixed Brisbane North West
South East Queensland Juniors, 2024
Showing 1 - 50 of 222
Player | Team | GP | G | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hayden Rees | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Medhurst | 7 | 0 | - |
2 | Harrison Ross | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Tucker | 7 | 0 | - |
3 | Isla Rajen | Mayne Tigers U10 Mixed Yellow | 7 | 0 | - |
4 | Drew Phillips | Kedron U10 Mixed Red | 7 | 0 | - |
5 | Henry Egan | Kedron U10 Mixed Red | 7 | 0 | - |
6 | Elizabeth O'Donnell | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Thomas | 7 | 0 | - |
7 | Patrick Taylor | Mayne Tigers U10 Mixed Black | 7 | 0 | - |
8 | Matthew Gow | Kedron U10 Mixed Red | 7 | 0 | - |
9 | Benson Watkins | Wilston Grange Gorillas U10 Mixed Red | 7 | 0 | - |
10 | Dustin Holden | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Sherwood | 7 | 0 | - |
11 | Dimitrios Walsh | Mayne Tigers U10 Mixed Yellow | 7 | 0 | - |
12 | Lucas Kerr | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Sherwood | 7 | 0 | - |
13 | Alexander Powell | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Sherwood | 7 | 0 | - |
14 | Thomas Keenan | Mayne Tigers U10 Mixed Yellow | 7 | 0 | - |
15 | William Oxley | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Tucker | 7 | 0 | - |
16 | Harrison Munce | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Thomas | 7 | 0 | - |
17 | Daniel Pavey | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Medhurst | 7 | 0 | - |
18 | Jaxson Seeney | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Thomas | 7 | 0 | - |
19 | Cameron Small | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Sherwood | 7 | 0 | - |
20 | Max Fredrickson | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Medhurst | 7 | 0 | - |
21 | Georgia Hocking | Mayne Tigers U10 Mixed Yellow | 7 | 0 | - |
22 | Charlie Heydon | Mayne Tigers U10 Mixed Yellow | 7 | 0 | - |
23 | Harper Clare | Kedron U10 Mixed Red | 7 | 0 | - |
24 | Levi Mosca | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Medhurst | 7 | 0 | - |
25 | James Abel | Wilston Grange Gorillas U10 Mixed Red | 7 | 0 | - |
26 | Harrison Hughes | Wilston Grange Gorillas U10 Mixed White | 7 | 0 | - |
27 | Samuel Duley | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Sherwood | 7 | 0 | - |
28 | Jaxson Saunders | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Tucker | 7 | 5 | - |
29 | Robert Moore | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Tucker | 7 | 0 | - |
30 | Leo Popovic | Wilston Grange Gorillas U10 Mixed Red | 7 | 0 | - |
31 | Edward Anderson | Mayne Tigers U10 Mixed Black | 7 | 0 | - |
32 | Alexander Bertie | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Medhurst | 7 | 0 | - |
33 | Edward De Young | Mayne Tigers U10 Mixed Black | 7 | 0 | - |
34 | Tuari Moore | Wilston Grange Gorillas U10 Mixed White | 7 | 0 | - |
35 | Zane Breen | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Medhurst | 7 | 0 | - |
36 | Raphael Marangone-Hosi | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Thomas | 7 | 0 | - |
37 | Harry Peart | Wilston Grange Gorillas U10 Mixed Red | 7 | 0 | - |
38 | Joshua Smith | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Sherwood | 7 | 0 | - |
39 | Jack Reid | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Thomas | 7 | 0 | - |
40 | Connor Gass | Wilston Grange Gorillas U10 Mixed Red | 7 | 0 | - |
41 | Harry St John-Wood | Wilston Grange Gorillas U10 Mixed White | 7 | 0 | - |
42 | Digby Tye | Mayne Tigers U10 Mixed Black | 7 | 0 | - |
43 | Harry Haines | Kedron U10 Mixed Red | 7 | 0 | - |
44 | Teddy Scade | Wilston Grange Gorillas U10 Mixed White | 7 | 0 | - |
45 | Hamish Clark | Kedron U10 Mixed Red | 7 | 0 | - |
46 | Milana Large | Mayne Tigers U10 Mixed Yellow | 7 | 0 | - |
47 | Mitchell Baldwin | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Medhurst | 7 | 0 | - |
48 | Jack Woollard | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Thomas | 7 | 0 | - |
49 | Idris Neville | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Tucker | 7 | 2 | - |
50 | Archie Stack | Aspley Hornets U10 Mixed Tucker | 7 | 0 | - |
Showing 1 - 50 of 222
South East Queensland Juniors (SEQJ)
Leanne BuggOperations Manager
Tom AlkemadeOperations Manager
Mitchell TinningOperations Manager