2022 Under 16's Grading
AFL Barwon FNL, 2022
Showing 1 - 50 of 1133
Player | Team | GP | G | BP | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ned McMahon | Bell Post Hill U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
2 | Thomas Snowden | Ocean Grove Neeld U16 | 4 | 5 | - |
3 | Toby Martin | Colac Tigers U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
4 | Digby Lawrence | St Mary's Dobbyn U16 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
5 | Zachary Mcleish | Drysdale Ruggles U16 | 4 | 1 | - |
6 | Bjorn De Liege | St Joseph's Hill U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
7 | Jackson Stephenson | Ocean Grove Neeld U16 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
8 | jude mortensen | Surf Coast Suns U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
9 | Jay Todd | Anglesea U16 | 4 | 7 | 1 |
10 | Harrison Vick | Leopold 1 U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
11 | Jack Brough | St Mary's Dobbyn U16 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
12 | Henry Mansfield | Bell Park Yockins U16 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
13 | Flynn Hockley Samon | St Joseph's Podbury U16 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
14 | Aidan McCutcheon | Geelong West Giants Grey U16 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
15 | Kyden Mccaughan | Bell Park Yockins U16 | 4 | 1 | - |
16 | Joel Powers | Surf Coast Suns U16 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
17 | Kane Washington | Bell Park Yockins U16 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
18 | Jackson Spong | Leopold 1 U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
19 | Noah Russell | Lara Founds U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
20 | Archie Hunter | Queenscliff U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
21 | Zach Stevens | South Barwon Brebner U16 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
22 | Cooper Leach | Grovedale Miers U16 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
23 | Dylan Mahoney | Torquay Bumpstead U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
24 | Nathan Vassallo | Torquay Bumpstead U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
25 | Be Cooper | Geelong West Giants Orange U16 | 4 | 1 | - |
26 | Jake Aitken | Bannockburn Black U16 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
27 | Bailey Haintz | Leopold 1 U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
28 | Charlie Baulch | Torquay Dunstan U16 | 4 | 2 | 2 |
29 | Harry Segrave | St Mary's Digby U16 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
30 | Brodie Clifford | Geelong Ammos Hosking U16 | 4 | 1 | - |
31 | Oscar Bradshaw | Torquay Dunstan U16 | 4 | 1 | - |
32 | Ryan Green | Lara Founds U16 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
33 | Lachlan Williamson | Geelong West Giants Grey U16 | 4 | 0 | 3 |
34 | Taj Hinkley | South Barwon Holz U16 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
35 | Adam Muraca | Bannockburn Gold U16 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
36 | Oscar Cutajar | Portarlington U16 | 4 | 3 | - |
37 | Will Martin- Alcaide | Torquay Bumpstead U16 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
38 | Lucas Dennert | Bell Park Yockins U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
39 | Owen Southon | South Barwon Brebner U16 | 4 | 1 | 2 |
40 | Geordie Richardson | Geelong Ammos Williams U16 | 4 | 4 | 3 |
41 | Mason Corbett | Bell Post Hill U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
42 | Jaxon Elzinga | Bannockburn Black U16 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
43 | Axel Donovan | Bannockburn Gold U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
44 | Hunter Dickson | St Joseph's Hill U16 | 4 | 1 | 1 |
45 | Joseph Nash | Drysdale Ruggles U16 | 4 | 0 | - |
46 | Aidan Capon | Surf Coast Suns U16 | 4 | 3 | 3 |
47 | Adam Cole | Torquay Dunstan U16 | 4 | 2 | - |
48 | Braiden Grundell | St Mary's Dobbyn U16 | 4 | 4 | - |
49 | Brodie Sferco | Inverleigh Quinlivian U16 | 4 | 0 | 2 |
50 | oliver foot | Thomson/Modewarre U16 | 4 | 3 | - |
Showing 1 - 50 of 1133
AFL Barwon FNL
Michael LimbOperations Manager