U12 Boys Division 2
Bendigo Junior Classic, 2021
Round 1
Pool A
- Saturday, 23 January 202108:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 436Final12Bacchus Marsh Lions U12 Boys won by 24 points08:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 609:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 9
Pool B
- Saturday, 23 January 20218Final28Wangaratta Warriors U12 Boys Div 1 won by 20 points09:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 409:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 209:00 AM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 3
Bye
Round 2
Pool A
- Saturday, 23 January 202101:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 13Final55Bacchus Marsh Lions U12 Boys won by 52 points01:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 201:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 10
Pool B
- Saturday, 23 January 202129Final8Wodonga Wolves U12 Boys 2 won by 21 points03:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 103:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 203:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 10
Bye
Round 3
Pool A
- Saturday, 23 January 202160Final6Bacchus Marsh Lions U12 Boys won by 54 points05:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 205:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 105:10 PM, Sat, 23 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 3
Pool B
- Sunday, 24 January 202112Final33Wangaratta Warriors U12 Boys Div 1 won by 21 points08:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 1008:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 108:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Girton Grammar / Court 2
Bye
Round 4
Pool A
- Sunday, 24 January 202108:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 916Final28Rochester Tigers U12 Boys won by 12 points08:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21St Liborius Catholic Primary School (Eaglehawk) / Court 108:00 AM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Marist College Bendigo / Court 1
Pool B
- Sunday, 24 January 202102:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 418Final8Wangaratta Warriors U12 Boys Div 1 won by 10 points02:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21St Liborius Catholic Primary School (Eaglehawk) / Court 102:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 8
Bye
Round 5
Pool A
- Sunday, 24 January 20218Final44Bacchus Marsh Lions U12 Boys won by 36 points01:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 401:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 230Final2Warrnambool Seahawks Blue won by 28 points01:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21St Liborius Catholic Primary School (Eaglehawk) / Court 1
Pool B
- Monday, 25 January 202108:00 AM, Mon, 25 Jan 21Bendigo South East College / Court 308:00 AM, Mon, 25 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 816Final12Wangaratta Warriors U12 Boys Div 1 won by 4 points08:00 AM, Mon, 25 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 4
Bye
Round 6
Pool A
- Sunday, 24 January 202118Final20Warrnambool Seahawks Blue won by 2 points05:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Bendigo South East College / Court 105:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Marist College Bendigo / Court 106:10 PM, Sun, 24 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 6
Bye
Round 7
Pool A
- Monday, 25 January 202125Final20Warrnambool Seahawks Blue won by 5 points08:00 AM, Mon, 25 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 508:00 AM, Mon, 25 Jan 21Red Energy Arena (Bendigo Stadium) / Court 608:00 AM, Mon, 25 Jan 21St Liborius Catholic Primary School (Eaglehawk) / Court 1
Bye
Bendigo Basketball Association
Sam CartwrightAdministrator
Sports OfficeAdministrator