Calder Bears U19 Girls Group 1
Keilor Basketball Association, Junior Domestic, Summer 2021/22
- Saturday U19 Girls C 1 2 GradeView Grade
Round 1
- Saturday, 06 November 20219Final25Aberfeldie Jets U19 Girls Ragogna won by 16 points03:30 PM, Sat, 06 Nov 21Derrimut Sports Stadium / Court 2
Round 3
- Saturday, 20 November 202115Final21Calder Bears U19 Girls Group 1 won by 6 points03:30 PM, Sat, 20 Nov 21Derrimut Sports Stadium / Court 2
Round 4
- Saturday, 27 November 202131Final23Calder Bears U19 Girls Group 1 won by 8 points04:20 PM, Sat, 27 Nov 21Caroline Springs Leisure Centre / Court 3
Round 5
- Saturday, 04 December 202110Final31Calder Bears U19 Girls Group 1 won by 21 points05:10 PM, Sat, 04 Dec 21Keilor Stadium / Court 3
Round 6
- Saturday, 11 December 202110Final0Calder Bears U19 Girls Group 1 won by forfeit04:20 PM, Sat, 11 Dec 21Caroline Springs Leisure Centre / Court 3
Round 7
- Saturday, 05 February 202205:10 PM, Sat, 05 Feb 22Keilor Stadium / Court 3
Round 8
- Saturday, 12 February 202203:30 PM, Sat, 12 Feb 22Keilor Stadium / Court 4
Round 9
- Saturday, 19 February 202203:30 PM, Sat, 19 Feb 22Keilor Stadium / Court 4
Round 10
- Saturday, 26 February 202223Final33Panthers U19 Girls SP2 won by 10 points05:10 PM, Sat, 26 Feb 22Keilor Stadium / Court 2
Round 11
- Saturday, 05 March 202214Final27Calder Bears U19 Girls Group 1 won by 13 points05:10 PM, Sat, 05 Mar 22Keilor Stadium / Court 2
Round 12
- Saturday, 19 March 202226Final34Keilor Village U19 Girls KV2 won by 8 points05:10 PM, Sat, 19 Mar 22Overnewton Anglican Community College - Taylors Lakes Campus / Court 1
Round 13
- Saturday, 26 March 202243Final25Aberfeldie Jets U19 Girls Ragogna won by 18 points04:20 PM, Sat, 26 Mar 22St Bernard's College (Essendon) / Court 1
Round 14
- Saturday, 02 April 202204:20 PM, Sat, 02 Apr 22Derrimut Sports Stadium / Court 2
Round 15
- Saturday, 09 April 202202:40 PM, Sat, 09 Apr 22St Bernard's College (Essendon) / Court 2
Semi Finals
Grand Final
Calder Bears Basketball Club