U16 Boys 2
Bulla Colac Classic, 2024
Round 1
Pool A
- Saturday, 24 February 202431Final27Hamilton Hurricanes U16B Boys won by 4 points08:00 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Trinity College Colac / Court 146Final10Warrnambool U16.3 Seahawks (Arnott) won by 36 points08:00 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 208:50 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Trinity College Colac / Court 1
Pool B
- Saturday, 24 February 202438Final35Horsham Hornets U16 Boys Beddison won by 3 points08:00 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 322Final43Geelong United U16 Boys 12 won by 21 points08:00 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 172Final16Maryborough Blazers U16 Boys won by 56 points08:00 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Colac Primary School / Court 1
Bye
Round 2
Pool A
- Saturday, 24 February 202432Final24Geelong United U16 Boys 5 won by 8 points10:30 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 126Final30Warrnambool U16.3 Seahawks (Arnott) won by 4 points11:20 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Colac Primary School / Court 111:20 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Trinity College Colac / Court 1
Pool B
- Saturday, 24 February 202427Final17Geelong United U16 Boys 10 won by 10 points10:30 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Trinity College Colac / Court 172Final45Warrnambool U16.3 Seahawks (Stacey) won by 27 points10:30 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 328Final32Portland Coasters U16 Boys D2 won by 4 points10:30 AM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 2
Bye
Round 3
Pool A
- Saturday, 24 February 202452Final28Warrnambool U16.3 Seahawks (Arnott) won by 24 points02:00 PM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Trinity College Colac / Court 115Final71Geelong United U16 Boys 5 won by 56 points02:50 PM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 3
Pool B
- Saturday, 24 February 202438Final47Horsham Hornets U16 Boys Beddison won by 9 points01:00 PM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Colac Primary School / Court 145Final49Geelong United U16 Boys 10 won by 4 points01:00 PM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Trinity College Colac / Court 1
Bye
Round 4
Pool A
- Saturday, 24 February 202404:30 PM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Colac Primary School / Court 106:10 PM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Trinity College Colac / Court 1
- Sunday, 25 February 202452Final22Hamilton Hurricanes U16B Boys won by 30 points08:00 AM, Sun, 25 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 2
Pool B
- Saturday, 24 February 202425Final98Warrnambool U16.3 Seahawks (Stacey) won by 73 points03:40 PM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 261Final41Horsham Hornets U16 Boys Beddison won by 20 points04:30 PM, Sat, 24 Feb 24Trinity College Colac / Court 1
- Sunday, 25 February 202429Final41Portland Coasters U16 Boys D2 won by 12 points08:00 AM, Sun, 25 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 1
Bye
Round 5
Pool A
- Sunday, 25 February 202424Final40Warrnambool U16.3 Seahawks (Arnott) won by 16 points09:40 AM, Sun, 25 Feb 24Colac Primary School / Court 139Final38Geelong United U16 Boys 5 won by 1 point09:40 AM, Sun, 25 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 210:30 AM, Sun, 25 Feb 24Trinity College Colac / Court 1
Pool B
- Sunday, 25 February 202414Final42Maryborough Blazers U16 Boys won by 28 points09:40 AM, Sun, 25 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 323Final62Horsham Hornets U16 Boys Beddison won by 39 points09:40 AM, Sun, 25 Feb 24Bluewater Leisure Centre / Court 170Final7Warrnambool U16.3 Seahawks (Stacey) won by 63 points10:30 AM, Sun, 25 Feb 24Colac Primary School / Court 1
Bye
Colac Basketball Association