Saturday U12 Boys D2
'Fratelli Frankston' Junior Domestic, Winter 2022
Showing 101 - 143 of 143
Player | Team | GP | PTS | 1PT | 2PT | 3PT | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
101 | Harvey Woolley | Frankston Bobcats U12B Embleton | 2 | 32 | - | 16 | - | 3 |
102 | Jack Williams | Bayside Raiders U12 Boys Cornu | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
103 | Lachie Baxter | South End Spirit Ninjas | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | - | 3 |
104 | Jonah De Corrado | Frankston Bobcats U12B Embleton | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
105 | Micah Dawson | Bayside Raiders U12 Boys Cornu | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
106 | Jordyn Dowling | Frankston Bobcats U12B Embleton | 2 | 18 | - | 9 | - | - |
107 | Isaac Cave | St Jude's Flames U12 Boys Green | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 |
108 | Evan Thompson | Derinya U12 Boys Smashers | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
109 | Oscar McKeown | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Drake | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
110 | Justin Nord-Cross | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Goffin | 2 | 15 | 3 | 6 | - | 2 |
111 | Rupert Johnstone | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Goffin | 2 | 14 | 2 | 6 | - | 1 |
112 | Lachlan Griffith | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Drake | 2 | 7 | 1 | 3 | - | - |
113 | Lucas Krotofil | St Jude's Flames U12 Boys Green | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 4 |
114 | Lucas Drake | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Drake | 2 | 21 | 1 | 10 | - | - |
115 | Henry Suryawan | Derinya U12 Boys Smashers | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 |
116 | Louis Cornu | Bayside Raiders U12 Boys Cornu | 2 | 8 | - | 4 | - | 2 |
117 | Cooper McGrath | Derinya U12 Boys Bulls | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
118 | Jai McFarland | St Jude's Flames U12 Boys Green | 2 | 15 | 1 | 7 | - | 5 |
119 | Jayden Barnet | Bayside Raiders U12 Boys Cornu | 2 | 44 | - | 22 | - | 3 |
120 | Mitchell Nevin | Derinya U12 Boys Smashers | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
121 | Mason Comelli | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Goffin | 2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
122 | Jasper Stevenson | Derinya U12 Boys Bulls | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 3 |
123 | Dominic Budzisz | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Goffin | 2 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
124 | Cooper White | Derinya U12 Boys Bulls | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
125 | Harry Hughes | South End Spirit Ninjas | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
126 | Henry McAuliffe | South End Spirit Ninjas | 2 | 15 | 1 | 7 | - | 3 |
127 | Ben Robson | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Drake | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
128 | josesph valasis | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Valasis | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
129 | Jack Daniels | South End Spirit Ninjas | 2 | 26 | - | 13 | - | 2 |
130 | Mason Sullivan | Derinya U12 Boys Smashers | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
131 | Ruben Batty | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Valasis | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
132 | Charles Zammit | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Goffin | 2 | 14 | - | 7 | - | 1 |
133 | Archie Coburn | Rowellyn Rockets U12 Boys DRAGONS | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
134 | Jimmy Matthews | Rowellyn Rockets U12 Boys DRAGONS | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 3 |
135 | Jaxon McCauley | Derinya U12 Boys Smashers | 1 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
136 | Lachlan Swift | Derinya U12 Boys Smashers | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - |
137 | Patrick Knoop | Bayside Raiders U12 Boys Cornu | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
138 | Braxton Dyson | South End Spirit Ninjas | 1 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
139 | Zayne Stanley | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Goffin | 1 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
140 | Gabriel Schertel | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Drake | 1 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 5 |
141 | Nathan Tueno | Derinya U12 Boys Bulls | 1 | 6 | - | 3 | - | 1 |
142 | Patrick Cardona | Mt Eliza Meteors U12 Boys Valasis | 1 | - | - | - | - | - |
143 | Oscar Phillips | South End Spirit Ninjas | 1 | 2 | - | 1 | - | - |
Showing 101 - 143 of 143
Frankston & District Basketball Association
Mitchell CondickAdministrator
Bailey RobertsCompetition Administrator
Steven LincolnPrograms Administrator