Saturday U10 Boys C2 Grade
Junior Domestic, Summer 2021/22
Showing 1 - 50 of 57
Player | Team | GP | F | 1PT | 2PT | 3PT | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Bindokas | STC B10.3 | 13 | 20 | 3 | 24 | - | 51 |
2 | Charlie Mikus | STC B10.3 | 13 | 18 | 1 | 18 | - | 37 |
3 | Marc Alasad | STC B10.3 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 13 | - | 27 |
4 | Lucas Purcell | STC B10.3 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 20 | - | 41 |
5 | Caleb Humphreys | STC B10.4 | 12 | 22 | 14 | 46 | - | 106 |
6 | Adrian Coralluzzo | STC B10.4 | 12 | 9 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
7 | Harrison Mikus | STC B10.3 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 40 | - | 81 |
8 | Mason Moran | Keilor Village U10 Boys KV2 | 11 | 13 | - | - | - | - |
9 | Jacob Gundi | STC B10.4 | 11 | 24 | 2 | 23 | - | 48 |
10 | Malik Clements | Keilor Village U10 Boys KV2 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 14 | - | 29 |
11 | Billy Shannon | STC B10.5 | 11 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
12 | Charlie Fawcett | STC B10.4 | 11 | 17 | 2 | 9 | - | 20 |
13 | Christian Gervasi | STC B10.5 | 11 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
14 | Jacob Pantazopoulos | Keilor Village U10 Boys KV2 | 11 | 11 | - | 7 | - | 14 |
15 | Xavier Savona | Keilor Village U10 Boys KV2 | 11 | 1 | - | 7 | - | 14 |
16 | Leo Giansalvo | STC B10.5 | 11 | - | - | - | - | - |
17 | William Hicks | STC B10.4 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | - | 13 |
18 | Marco Tarsitano | STC B10.4 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 7 | - | 16 |
19 | Mason Toy | Keilor Village U10 Boys KV2 | 11 | 8 | - | 7 | - | 14 |
20 | Matteo Speranza | St Bernards U10 Boys (2) | 11 | 24 | 2 | 41 | - | 84 |
21 | Liam Mendez | St Bernards U10 Boys (2) | 10 | 15 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
22 | Brandon Giammarco | STC B10.3 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 6 | - | 14 |
23 | John Paul Healy | STC B10.5 | 10 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
24 | Connor Misiano | Calder Bears U10 Boys Group 1 | 10 | 10 | 2 | 3 | - | 8 |
25 | Lucas Bourke | St Bernards U10 Boys (2) | 10 | 6 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
26 | John Paul Raimondo | Calder Bears U10 Boys Group 1 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 32 | - | 67 |
27 | Lachlan Blunt | STC B10.5 | 10 | 16 | 1 | 6 | - | 13 |
28 | Alex Graham | Calder Bears U10 Boys Group 1 | 10 | 3 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
29 | Josiah Ward | Keilor Village U10 Boys KV2 | 10 | 4 | 2 | - | - | 2 |
30 | Angus Bates | STC B10.5 | 10 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
31 | Private Player | Calder Bears U10 Boys Group 1 | 10 | 12 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
32 | Noah Bonetti | STC B10.4 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 32 | - | 65 |
33 | Fearghas Myles | STC B10.3 | 10 | 7 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
34 | Lincoln Snart | Calder Bears U10 Boys Group 1 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 16 | - | 34 |
35 | Lincoln Cairns | STC B10.5 | 9 | 2 | 8 | 11 | - | 30 |
36 | Jacob Nasr | Overnewton Fire U10 Boys 1 | 9 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
37 | Isaiah Tiu | Overnewton Fire U10 Boys 1 | 9 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
38 | Jonas Tiu | Overnewton Fire U10 Boys 1 | 9 | - | - | 1 | - | 2 |
39 | Rishaan Kumar | St Bernards U10 Boys (2) | 9 | 7 | - | 8 | - | 16 |
40 | Noah Galea | Overnewton Fire U10 Boys 1 | 9 | 14 | 1 | 3 | - | 7 |
41 | Zephaniah Lim | Overnewton Fire U10 Boys 1 | 9 | 19 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 |
42 | Geordie Katsalas | STC B10.5 | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
43 | Max van Zuiden | St Bernards U10 Boys (2) | 8 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
44 | Kai Saunders | St Bernards U10 Boys (2) | 8 | 9 | 3 | 2 | - | 7 |
45 | Finn Bishop | St Bernards U10 Boys (2) | 8 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
46 | Zac Bonner | Keilor Village U10 Boys KV2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 38 | - | 80 |
47 | Phoenix Gibson | Overnewton Fire U10 Boys 1 | 8 | 10 | - | 3 | 1 | 9 |
48 | Louis Cartwright | Overnewton Fire U10 Boys 1 | 7 | 18 | 1 | 14 | - | 29 |
49 | William True | Overnewton Fire U10 Boys 1 | 6 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
50 | Oliver Pavlides | Overnewton Fire U10 Boys 1 | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
Showing 1 - 50 of 57
Keilor Basketball Association