Tuesday Grade 3 A/B
After School, Autumn 2021
Showing 1 - 50 of 73
Player | Team | GP | F | 1PT | 2PT | 3PT | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Donker | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 10 | 8 | - | 11 | - | 22 |
2 | Joey Traynor | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 5 | 1 | 17 | - | 35 |
3 | Caleb Lewis | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | - | - | 2 | - | 4 |
4 | Caleb Jungfleisch | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 19 | 2 | 47 | - | 96 |
5 | Bryce Fiedler | St. Brigid's Rockets (PP) | 10 | 5 | 4 | 20 | - | 44 |
6 | Phoenix Dennis | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 18 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
7 | Brody Johnson | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 10 | 15 | 5 | 36 | - | 77 |
8 | Jonas Veneracion | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | - | 8 |
9 | Benjamin Boer | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 9 | 1 | 3 | - | 7 |
10 | Kodi Hancock | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 10 | 2 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 59 |
11 | Caleb Hedger | St. Brigid's Rockets (PP) | 10 | 20 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
12 | Harrison Simnett | St. Brigid's Rockets (PP) | 10 | 26 | 1 | 11 | - | 23 |
13 | Kael Senti | St. Brigid's Rockets (PP) | 10 | 8 | 1 | 10 | - | 21 |
14 | Yaobin Cai | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
15 | Jonathan Brougham | GSLPS Dingos | 9 | 16 | - | 20 | - | 40 |
16 | Brodie Dahan | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Rockets | 9 | 7 | - | 12 | - | 24 |
17 | Charlie Haley | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Rockets | 9 | 2 | 1 | 11 | - | 23 |
18 | Carter Rogers | St. Brigid's Rockets (PP) | 9 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
19 | Harry Coates | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 9 | 9 | - | 4 | - | 8 |
20 | Jake Pikard | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Rockets | 9 | 14 | 6 | 23 | - | 52 |
21 | Jake Giffen | Billa Bullets | 8 | 4 | - | 7 | - | 14 |
22 | Nathan Zonneveld | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 5 |
23 | Koby Tincknell | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Rockets | 8 | 5 | 1 | 21 | - | 43 |
24 | Sam Griffiths | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | - | 7 |
25 | Riley Kohler | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 8 | 16 | 1 | 9 | - | 19 |
26 | Caleb Kimpton | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 8 | 1 | 2 | 23 | - | 48 |
27 | Matthew Vaz Sobelski | GSLPS Sharks | 8 | 10 | - | 3 | - | 6 |
28 | Levi Stephens | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | 1 | 5 | 17 | - | 39 |
29 | William Brown | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 8 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
30 | Simon Hram Kam | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | 19 | 1 | 4 | - | 9 |
31 | Max Woodhams | Billa Bullets | 8 | 8 | 2 | 7 | - | 16 |
32 | Jeremy Hewitt | GSLPS Sharks | 8 | 10 | 5 | 12 | - | 29 |
33 | Elvis B Hlawn Ceu | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | 11 | - | - | - | - |
34 | Alex McMullen | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 8 | 8 | - | 19 | - | 38 |
35 | Hayden Reid | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | 10 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
36 | Brodie Waters | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Rockets | 8 | 3 | 5 | 27 | - | 59 |
37 | Jacob Costin-licitra | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 8 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
38 | Benji Rochford | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 8 | 9 | - | 25 | - | 50 |
39 | Lachlan Dousset | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | 10 | 5 | 17 | - | 39 |
40 | Lucy Shore | Seville Sharks | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 | Gordon wang | GSLPS Sharks | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
42 | Thomas Poppins | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 7 | 8 | 3 | 22 | - | 47 |
43 | Jesse Mann | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
44 | Cash Cooper | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 7 | 12 | - | 3 | - | 6 |
45 | Samuel Lloyd | GSLPS Sharks | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
46 | Marcus Ball | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 7 | 18 | - | - | - | - |
47 | Hayden Middleton | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 7 | 1 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
48 | Kristian Moreno Clavero | GSLPS Sharks | 7 | 8 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
49 | Kayden Enever | Seville Sharks | 7 | 14 | 2 | 3 | - | 8 |
50 | Shane McLean | Billa Bullets | 7 | 13 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
Showing 1 - 50 of 73
Kilsyth Basketball
Sue CromartyJunior Coordinator
Lynda SpicerCompetition Administrator
Lilydale StadiumOther