Tuesday Grade 3 A/B
After School, Autumn 2021
Showing 1 - 50 of 73
Player | Team | GP | PTS | 1PT | 2PT | 3PT | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Oliver Donker | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 10 | 22 | - | 11 | - | 8 |
2 | Joey Traynor | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 35 | 1 | 17 | - | 5 |
3 | Caleb Lewis | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - |
4 | Caleb Jungfleisch | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 96 | 2 | 47 | - | 19 |
5 | Bryce Fiedler | St. Brigid's Rockets (PP) | 10 | 44 | 4 | 20 | - | 5 |
6 | Phoenix Dennis | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 18 |
7 | Brody Johnson | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 10 | 77 | 5 | 36 | - | 15 |
8 | Jonas Veneracion | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 8 | 2 | 3 | - | 5 |
9 | Benjamin Boer | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 7 | 1 | 3 | - | 9 |
10 | Kodi Hancock | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 10 | 59 | 2 | 27 | 1 | 2 |
11 | Caleb Hedger | St. Brigid's Rockets (PP) | 10 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 20 |
12 | Harrison Simnett | St. Brigid's Rockets (PP) | 10 | 23 | 1 | 11 | - | 26 |
13 | Kael Senti | St. Brigid's Rockets (PP) | 10 | 21 | 1 | 10 | - | 8 |
14 | Yaobin Cai | GSLPS Dingos | 10 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
15 | Jonathan Brougham | GSLPS Dingos | 9 | 40 | - | 20 | - | 16 |
16 | Brodie Dahan | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Rockets | 9 | 24 | - | 12 | - | 7 |
17 | Charlie Haley | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Rockets | 9 | 23 | 1 | 11 | - | 2 |
18 | Carter Rogers | St. Brigid's Rockets (PP) | 9 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
19 | Harry Coates | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 9 | 8 | - | 4 | - | 9 |
20 | Jake Pikard | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Rockets | 9 | 52 | 6 | 23 | - | 14 |
21 | Jake Giffen | Billa Bullets | 8 | 14 | - | 7 | - | 4 |
22 | Nathan Zonneveld | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
23 | Koby Tincknell | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Rockets | 8 | 43 | 1 | 21 | - | 5 |
24 | Sam Griffiths | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 8 | 7 | 1 | 3 | - | 4 |
25 | Riley Kohler | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 8 | 19 | 1 | 9 | - | 16 |
26 | Caleb Kimpton | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 8 | 48 | 2 | 23 | - | 1 |
27 | Matthew Vaz Sobelski | GSLPS Sharks | 8 | 6 | - | 3 | - | 10 |
28 | Levi Stephens | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | 39 | 5 | 17 | - | 1 |
29 | William Brown | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 8 | - | - | - | - | 3 |
30 | Simon Hram Kam | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | 9 | 1 | 4 | - | 19 |
31 | Max Woodhams | Billa Bullets | 8 | 16 | 2 | 7 | - | 8 |
32 | Jeremy Hewitt | GSLPS Sharks | 8 | 29 | 5 | 12 | - | 10 |
33 | Elvis B Hlawn Ceu | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | - | - | - | - | 11 |
34 | Alex McMullen | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 8 | 38 | - | 19 | - | 8 |
35 | Hayden Reid | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 10 |
36 | Brodie Waters | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Rockets | 8 | 59 | 5 | 27 | - | 3 |
37 | Jacob Costin-licitra | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 8 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
38 | Benji Rochford | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 8 | 50 | - | 25 | - | 9 |
39 | Lachlan Dousset | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 8 | 39 | 5 | 17 | - | 10 |
40 | Lucy Shore | Seville Sharks | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
41 | Gordon wang | GSLPS Sharks | 7 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
42 | Thomas Poppins | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Whisperers | 7 | 47 | 3 | 22 | - | 8 |
43 | Jesse Mann | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
44 | Cash Cooper | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 7 | 6 | - | 3 | - | 12 |
45 | Samuel Lloyd | GSLPS Sharks | 7 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
46 | Marcus Ball | U10 Boys Grade 3 - Wonga Warriors | 7 | - | - | - | - | 18 |
47 | Hayden Middleton | MEPS Boys Grade 3 Hornets | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 |
48 | Kristian Moreno Clavero | GSLPS Sharks | 7 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 8 |
49 | Kayden Enever | Seville Sharks | 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | - | 14 |
50 | Shane McLean | Billa Bullets | 7 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 13 |
Showing 1 - 50 of 73
Kilsyth Basketball
Sue CromartyJunior Coordinator
Lynda SpicerCompetition Administrator
Lilydale StadiumOther