Saturday U10 Boys C3
'Fratelli Frankston' Junior Domestic, Winter 2021
Showing 51 - 100 of 111
Player | Team | GP | PTS | 1PT | 2PT | 3PT | F | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Sebastian Mclear | St Anne's Avengers U10 Boys O'Connor | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
52 | Marcus Santoni-Drakos | St Anne's Avengers U10 Boys O'Connor | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 5 |
53 | Rhys Barnes | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Boys Stinson | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 4 |
54 | Addison McDonald | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Boys Stinson | 4 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
55 | Zachary Ashley | Langwarrin Wildcats Leopards | 4 | - | - | - | - | 12 |
56 | Danny Longmuir | St Anne's Avengers U10 Boys O'Connor | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
57 | Reece Brookes | Bobcats U10.2B | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - |
58 | Lachlan Hayward | Bobcats U10.2B | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 4 |
59 | Eden-Leone Forster-Jones | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Boys Stinson | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | - |
60 | Eamon Drysdale | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Boys Stinson | 4 | - | - | - | - | - |
61 | Frederick Seers | Derinya U10 Boys Smashers | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 3 |
62 | Sebastian Grigor | Bobcats U10.2B | 4 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 3 |
63 | Jack Williams | Bobcats U10.2B | 4 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 1 |
64 | Jack Stinson | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Boys Stinson | 4 | 22 | - | 11 | - | 8 |
65 | Roshan Raj | Overport U10 Boys Sharks | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
66 | Mason Sullivan | Derinya U10 Boys Smashers | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
67 | Evan Thompson | Derinya U10 Boys Smashers | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
68 | Marco Castellas | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Boys Stinson | 3 | - | - | - | - | 9 |
69 | Beau Trainer | Overport U10 Boys Sharks | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
70 | Brett Holmes | Overport U10 Boys Sharks | 3 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 3 |
71 | Mitchell Nevin | Derinya U10 Boys Smashers | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
72 | Jasper Langford | Bobcats U10.2B | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | - | - |
73 | Austin Rugara | Overport U10 Boys Sharks | 3 | 44 | - | 22 | - | 5 |
74 | Lachlan Swift | Derinya U10 Boys Smashers | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | - | 1 |
75 | Josiah Bright | St Anne's Avengers U10 Boys O'Connor | 3 | 6 | - | 3 | - | 3 |
76 | Zachariah Young | Overport U10 Boys Sharks | 3 | - | - | - | - | 7 |
77 | Jamie Fabris | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Boys Stinson | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
78 | Laurence Clarkson | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Boys Frost | 3 | 16 | - | 8 | - | 1 |
79 | Anthony Cullen | St Anne's Avengers U10 Boys O'Connor | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
80 | Aiden Joys | Overport U10 Boys Sharks | 3 | 14 | 2 | 6 | - | 9 |
81 | Massimo Sinopoli | Bobcats U10.2B | 3 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 2 |
82 | Chase O'Connor | St Anne's Avengers U10 Boys O'Connor | 3 | 10 | - | 5 | - | 3 |
83 | Tobiah Bauer | Derinya U10 Boys Smashers | 3 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
84 | Jacob Gillespie | St Anne's Avengers U10 Boys O'Connor | 3 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
85 | Ethan Little | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Boys Lightning | 2 | 10 | - | 5 | - | 4 |
86 | Lachlan Gorin | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Boys Lightning | 2 | - | - | - | - | 1 |
87 | Jasper Watkins | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Boys Lightning | 2 | 6 | - | 3 | - | - |
88 | Ty Osmond | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Boys Lightning | 2 | 11 | 1 | 5 | - | 1 |
89 | Isaac Jones | Derinya U10 Boys Smashers | 2 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 6 |
90 | Henry Suryawan | Derinya U10 Boys Smashers | 2 | - | - | - | - | 6 |
91 | Lewis Moseley | Overport U10 Boys Stars | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
92 | Jett Jackson | Overport U10 Boys Stars | 2 | 9 | 1 | 4 | - | 2 |
93 | Joel Szemes | St Anne's Avengers U10 Boys O'Connor | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 |
94 | Oliver McGurk | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Boys Lightning | 2 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 5 |
95 | Cruz Bishop | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Boys Lightning | 2 | 10 | - | 5 | - | 5 |
96 | Alexander Spyrou | Overport U10 Boys Stars | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 1 |
97 | Lucas Suttie | Overport U10 Boys Stars | 2 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
98 | Jaxon McCauley | Derinya U10 Boys Smashers | 2 | - | - | - | - | 5 |
99 | Julian Hughes | Overport U10 Boys Stars | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
100 | Fletcher Reaper | Bobcats U10.2B | 2 | - | - | - | - | - |
Showing 51 - 100 of 111
Frankston & District Basketball Association
Mitchell CondickAdministrator
Bailey RobertsCompetition Administrator
Steven LincolnPrograms Administrator