Saturday U10 Girls C1
'Fratelli Frankston' Junior Domestic, Winter 2021
Showing 1 - 50 of 84
Player | Team | GP | F | 1PT | 2PT | 3PT | PTS | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelsea Papworth | Woodlands Warriors Sparkles | 11 | 7 | 1 | 10 | - | 21 |
2 | Lila Wood | Derinya U10 Girls LadyBirds | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
3 | Bonnie Breckon | Woodlands Warriors Unicorns | 7 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
4 | Isla Gibson | Woodlands Warriors Sparkles | 7 | 8 | - | 3 | - | 6 |
5 | Eleanor Lee | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Girls Drew | 7 | 2 | 2 | 22 | - | 46 |
6 | Holly Matthews | Flinders Basketball U10 Girls Opals | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
7 | Quynh Crocos | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Girls Rainbows | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
8 | Marissa Leaver | Woodlands Warriors Sparkles | 7 | 2 | - | 4 | - | 8 |
9 | Keira McDonald | Woodlands Warriors Sparkles | 7 | 10 | 4 | 3 | - | 10 |
10 | Ava Allen | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Girls Drew | 7 | 5 | 1 | 7 | - | 15 |
11 | Scarlett Allison | Flinders Basketball U10 Girls Opals | 7 | 18 | - | 3 | - | 6 |
12 | Amy Wan | Flinders Basketball U10 Girls Opals | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
13 | Lucy Stephens | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Girls Rainbows | 7 | 4 | 1 | 8 | - | 17 |
14 | Zara Heller | Woodlands Warriors Unicorns | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | - | 3 |
15 | Madison Cutting | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Girls Rainbows | 7 | 8 | - | 8 | - | 16 |
16 | Sutton Hogan | Woodlands Warriors Unicorns | 7 | 5 | - | 11 | - | 22 |
17 | Charlotte Swannell-Griffin | Woodlands Warriors Unicorns | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
18 | Annabelle Czarnecki | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Girls Rainbows | 7 | 1 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
19 | Louise Armstrong | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Girls Drew | 7 | 3 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
20 | Brooklyn Moore | Flinders Basketball U10 Girls Opals | 7 | 3 | - | - | - | - |
21 | Penelope Schefman | Woodlands Warriors Sparkles | 7 | 2 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
22 | Francesca Barrionuevo | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Girls Drew | 7 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
23 | Teupokongariki Cecil-Daniel | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Girls Rainbows | 7 | 4 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
24 | Ivy Osborne | Woodlands Warriors Sparkles | 7 | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | Samantha McDonald | Woodlands Warriors Sparkles | 7 | 11 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
26 | Nayeli Hartskeerl | Derinya U10 Girls LadyBirds | 7 | 7 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
27 | Amity James | Flinders Basketball U10 Girls Opals | 7 | 5 | 1 | 8 | - | 17 |
28 | Gracie Riley | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Girls Drew | 7 | 1 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
29 | Evelyn Tillotson | Derinya U10 Girls LadyBirds | 7 | 4 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
30 | Bella Schmidt | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Girls Rainbows | 7 | 13 | 1 | 2 | - | 5 |
31 | Chylah Boucher | Woodlands Warriors Sparkles | 7 | 2 | - | 9 | - | 18 |
32 | Zella Muston | Derinya U10 Girls LadyBirds | 7 | 17 | 2 | 23 | - | 48 |
33 | Ava Collins | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Girls Rainbows | 7 | 1 | - | - | - | - |
34 | Maya Neethling | Flinders Basketball U10 Girls Opals | 7 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
35 | Billie Drew | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Girls Drew | 6 | 7 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
36 | Sierra Dillon | Rowellyn Rockets U10 Girls Rainbows | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
37 | Alissa Burke | Mt Eliza Meteors U10 Girls Drew | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | - | 7 |
38 | Alexandra Bantow | Flinders Basketball U10 Girls Opals | 6 | 5 | - | - | - | - |
39 | Ava Aboujaber | Langwarrin Wildcats Stars | 6 | 3 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
40 | Evie Gray | Woodlands Warriors Unicorns | 6 | 8 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
41 | Zara Marshall | Langwarrin Wildcats Stars | 6 | 4 | - | - | - | - |
42 | Mila Zaffarese | Woodlands Warriors Unicorns | 6 | - | - | 6 | - | 12 |
43 | Savanna Melrose | Langwarrin Wildcats Stars | 6 | 11 | - | 2 | - | 4 |
44 | Nerissa Cooray | Flinders Basketball U10 Girls Opals | 6 | 6 | 2 | 3 | - | 8 |
45 | Finley Hempel | Woodlands Warriors Unicorns | 6 | 7 | - | - | - | - |
46 | Claire Schroder | Derinya U10 Girls LadyBirds | 6 | 3 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
47 | Scarlett Cairns | Derinya U10 Girls LadyBirds | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
48 | Lucy Hammond | Langwarrin Wildcats Stars | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | - |
49 | Koa Berger | Langwarrin Wildcats Stars | 6 | 6 | - | - | - | - |
50 | Grace Brennan | Langwarrin Wildcats Stars | 6 | 2 | - | 1 | - | 2 |
Showing 1 - 50 of 84
Frankston & District Basketball Association
Mitchell CondickAdministrator
Bailey RobertsCompetition Administrator
Steven LincolnPrograms Administrator