Please enable JavaScript in order to get the best experience when using this site.
PlayHQ
Search
Discover
For Organisations
About Us
Log in
Sign up
Sydney Cricket Club
cricket australia
Fixtures & Ladders
Register
Sydney W3
NSW Premier Cricket, NSW Premier Cricket (Women's), Summer 2022/23
Fixture
Ladder
Women's Third Grade
View Grade
Round 1
Saturday, 08 October 2022
Bankstown W3
-
Abandoned
Sydney W3
-
T20
12:30 PM, Sat, 08 Oct 22
O'Neill Park / O' Neill Park
Round 2
Saturday, 15 October 2022
St George-Sutherland W3
2/148
(20)
Final
Sydney W3
10/60
(19.2)
T20
12:30 PM, Sat, 15 Oct 22
Gannons Park / Gannons Park - Oval #5
Round 3
Saturday, 22 October 2022
Universities W3
5/83
(20)
Final
Sydney W3
2/92
(20)
T20
12:30 PM, Sat, 22 Oct 22
Gannons Park / Gannons Park - Oval #4
Round 4
Saturday, 29 October 2022
Gordon W3
5/131
(20)
Final
Sydney W3
4/119
(20)
T20
12:30 PM, Sat, 29 Oct 22
Koola Park / Koola Park (synthetic)
Round 5
Saturday, 05 November 2022
Campbelltown Camden W3
5/102
(20)
Final
Sydney W3
10/52
(18)
T20
12:30 PM, Sat, 05 Nov 22
Harrington Park Public School / Harrington Park Public School
Round 6
Saturday, 12 November 2022
UTS North Sydney W3
5/62
(12)
Final
Sydney W3
10/61
(17)
One Day
12:30 PM, Sat, 12 Nov 22
Tunks Park / Tunks 2
Round 7
Saturday, 19 November 2022
Sydney W3
Bye
Round 8
Saturday, 26 November 2022
Parramatta W3
4/88
(26.1)
Final
Sydney W3
5/85
(40)
One Day
01:00 PM, Sat, 26 Nov 22
Belmore Park / Belmore Park
Round 9
Saturday, 03 December 2022
Sydney W3
Bye
Round 10
Saturday, 10 December 2022
UTS North Sydney W3
6/103
(20)
Final
Sydney W3
9/89
(20)
T20
12:30 PM, Sat, 10 Dec 22
Tunks Park / Tunks 2
Round 11
Saturday, 17 December 2022
Parramatta W3
6/79
(20)
Final
Sydney W3
3/86
(20)
T20
01:00 PM, Sat, 17 Dec 22
Belmore Park / Belmore Park
Round 12
Saturday, 14 January 2023
Manly Warringah W3
6/92
(20)
Final
Sydney W3
7/91
(20)
T20
12:30 PM, Sat, 14 Jan 23
Balgowlah / Balgowlah
Round 13
Saturday, 21 January 2023
Campbelltown Camden W3
3/54
(15)
Final
Sydney W3
10/53
(24)
One Day
12:30 PM, Sat, 21 Jan 23
Clark Reserve / Clark Reserve Oval 1
Round 14
Saturday, 28 January 2023
St George-Sutherland W3
5/190
(40)
Final
Sydney W3
10/45
(23.2)
One Day
12:30 PM, Sat, 28 Jan 23
Gannons Park / Gannons Park - Oval #5
Round 15
Saturday, 04 February 2023
Manly Warringah W3
6/177
(39.5)
Final
Sydney W3
10/79
(29.2)
One Day
12:30 PM, Sat, 04 Feb 23
Balgowlah / Balgowlah
Round 16
Saturday, 11 February 2023
Universities W3
10/39
(21.5)
Final
Sydney W3
9/127
(30.2)
One Day
12:30 PM, Sat, 11 Feb 23
Tempe Recreational Reserve / Tempe Recreational Reserve - Oval #1
Round 17
Saturday, 18 February 2023
Gordon W3
5/96
(26)
Final
Sydney W3
10/85
(37.2)
One Day
12:30 PM, Sat, 18 Feb 23
Koola Park / Koola Park (synthetic)
Round 18
Saturday, 25 February 2023
Bankstown W3
10/68
(26.3)
Final
Sydney W3
10/138
(38.3)
One Day
12:30 PM, Sat, 25 Feb 23
O'Neill Park / O' Neill Park
Sydney Cricket Club
GPO box 150, Sydney, NSW 2001, Australia
0416155129
steve.thomlinson@scgcricket.com.au
Visit website
PlayHQ
Log in
Sign up
Discover
For Organisations
About Us
Support
Contact Us
Terms of Use
Privacy Policy
© 2024 PlayHQ. All rights reserved. Made in Melbourne, Australia.