Women's Reserve 2
Waikato Senior Reserve, 2024
Showing 51 - 100 of 158
Player | Team | GP | FG | PCG | PSG | G | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | Ella Thorpe | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 9 | - | - | - | - |
52 | Arna Morris | Varsity Pioneer Reserve 2 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
53 | Niamh Barnett | Varsity Pioneer Reserve 2 | 9 | - | - | - | - |
54 | Ehlana Miller | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 9 | - | - | - | - |
55 | Sabine Mizzi | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 9 | - | - | - | - |
56 | Shannon Aislabie | TA ECOLAB | 9 | - | - | - | - |
57 | Sophie O'Rourke | TA ECOLAB | 9 | - | - | - | 1 |
58 | Isabel Lond | TA ECOLAB | 9 | - | - | - | 1 |
59 | Danielle Vooght | Suburbs Flames | 8 | - | - | - | - |
60 | Maia Trevelyan | TA Emeralds | 8 | - | - | - | - |
61 | Kayce Poata | FTHC Reserve Grey | 8 | - | - | - | - |
62 | Anita Burton | Varsity Pioneer Reserve 2 | 8 | - | - | - | 2 |
63 | Malinder Singh-Mahal | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 8 | - | - | - | - |
64 | Alice Nunn | TA Emeralds | 8 | - | - | - | - |
65 | Glenys Bichan | TA Emeralds | 8 | - | - | - | - |
66 | Hayley McIntyre | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 8 | - | - | - | - |
67 | Georgia Webber | TA ECOLAB | 8 | - | - | - | - |
68 | Elly Studer | TA ECOLAB | 8 | - | - | - | 1 |
69 | Charlie Oleary | TA ECOLAB | 8 | - | - | - | 1 |
70 | Isabella Tregoweth | TA Emeralds | 8 | - | - | - | - |
71 | Carla Wilhelm | Varsity Pioneer Reserve 2 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
72 | Ava Rose Ponce Kereopa | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 8 | 4 | - | 1 | 5 |
73 | Rochelle Taylor | TA Emeralds | 8 | - | - | - | - |
74 | kelsey brough | FTHC Reserve Grey | 8 | - | - | - | - |
75 | Jayathi Paththinige | TA Emeralds | 8 | 2 | - | - | 3 |
76 | Eva Davis | FTHC Reserve Grey | 8 | - | - | - | 4 |
77 | Summer Wright | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 7 | - | - | - | - |
78 | Shalom Laban | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 7 | - | - | - | - |
79 | Tania Green | TA Emeralds | 7 | - | - | - | - |
80 | Mary Kereopa | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 7 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
81 | Kaitlin Oliver | TA ECOLAB | 7 | - | - | - | 3 |
82 | Maddie Cooper | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 7 | - | - | - | - |
83 | Pare Kapene | TA Emeralds | 7 | - | - | - | - |
84 | Gabby Hall | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 7 | - | - | - | - |
85 | Abby Wilde | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 6 | - | - | - | - |
86 | Michelle Russ | TA Emeralds | 6 | 1 | - | - | 1 |
87 | Lucy Axon | TA Emeralds | 6 | - | - | - | - |
88 | Mona Singh | TA ECOLAB | 6 | - | - | - | - |
89 | Wendy Rombouts | TA ECOLAB | 6 | - | - | - | 2 |
90 | Lisa Inglis | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 6 | - | - | - | - |
91 | Abbie Smith | Suburbs Flames | 5 | - | - | - | - |
92 | Chloe Hopkins | Suburbs Junior Development Women | 5 | - | - | - | - |
93 | Erin Bouwer | TA Emeralds | 5 | - | - | - | - |
94 | Emma Yarndley | TA ECOLAB | 5 | - | - | - | - |
95 | Grace Parker | TA Emeralds | 4 | 1 | - | - | 2 |
96 | Ana Cornish | Suburbs Flames | 4 | - | - | - | - |
97 | Private Player | FTHC Reserve Grey | 4 | - | - | - | - |
98 | Natalie Williamson | TA ECOLAB | 4 | - | - | - | 1 |
99 | Sienna Ropiha | TA Emeralds | 4 | - | - | - | - |
100 | Laura Reekie | Ngaruawahia Hockey Club | 3 | - | - | - | - |
Showing 51 - 100 of 158
Waikato Hockey Association
Shelley BishopCoordinator
Nathan DiamondCoordinator