Reserve Mixed
AMMNA National Championships, 2022
Showing 1 - 50 of 101
Player | Team | GP | G | GA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lauren Goldie | ADF | 1 | - | - |
2 | Lauren Hucker | Victoria | 1 | - | - |
3 | Onisimo dreu Baivatu | NSW | 1 | - | - |
4 | Emma Flanagan | SCALA - First Nations Fusion - SA | 1 | - | - |
5 | Alison Dewar | QLD Suns | 1 | - | - |
6 | Sophie Broadhurst | Tasmania | 1 | - | - |
7 | Jayden Walsh | ADF | 1 | - | - |
8 | Chloe Flanagan | Tasmania | 1 | - | - |
9 | Renae Pickering | ACT | 1 | - | - |
10 | Ryan Towers | Victoria | 1 | - | - |
11 | Chloe Bailey | QLD Suns | 1 | - | - |
12 | Lauren Hagenus | Southern Dragons | 1 | - | - |
13 | Michelle Williams | Southern Dragons | 1 | - | - |
14 | Natasha Purdey | Southern Dragons | 1 | - | - |
15 | Courtney Walker | Tasmania | 1 | - | - |
16 | Ally Black | Victoria | 1 | - | - |
17 | Clare Leighton | NSW | 1 | - | - |
18 | Tiarna Kerehoma | QLD Suns | 1 | - | - |
19 | Sophie Goynich | QLD Suns | 1 | - | - |
20 | Shayla Clark | Tasmania | 1 | - | - |
21 | Christine Glenn | Southern Dragons | 1 | - | - |
22 | Michael Fox | ACT | 1 | - | - |
23 | Talitha Phiri | ADF | 1 | - | - |
24 | Joshua Wells | Victoria | 1 | - | - |
25 | Grace Close | Tasmania | 1 | - | - |
26 | Jamie O’Hare | Victoria | 1 | - | - |
27 | Jack Titmuss | NSW | 1 | - | - |
28 | Jessica Sami | ADF | 1 | - | - |
29 | Dallas Kirby | SCALA - First Nations Fusion - SA | 1 | - | - |
30 | Private Player | ACT | 1 | - | - |
31 | Tamara Weatherburn | ACT | 1 | - | - |
32 | Karii Doolan | SCALA - First Nations Fusion - SA | 1 | - | - |
33 | Adam Taylor | Southern Dragons | 1 | - | - |
34 | Shane Free | Tasmania | 1 | - | - |
35 | Emma Clark | Tasmania | 1 | - | - |
36 | Jamie Clark | Victoria | 1 | - | - |
37 | Kieran DEVITT | ADF | 1 | - | - |
38 | Daniel Lamb | Southern Dragons | 1 | - | - |
39 | Phillip Tane | NSW | 1 | - | - |
40 | Deonye Fyfe | ACT | 1 | - | - |
41 | Zac Hocking | QLD Suns | 1 | - | - |
42 | Sam Chamberlain | Southern Dragons | 1 | - | - |
43 | Akaysha Hill | SCALA - First Nations Fusion - SA | 1 | - | - |
44 | Jarryd Pentony | Victoria | 1 | - | - |
45 | Nick Maxwell | Tasmania | 1 | - | - |
46 | Tarnee Adams | Victoria | 1 | - | - |
47 | michael campbell | SCALA - First Nations Fusion - SA | 1 | - | - |
48 | Brian Reid | ADF | 1 | - | - |
49 | Katisha Webb | QLD Suns | 1 | - | - |
50 | Alice Walthall | ADF | 1 | - | - |
Showing 1 - 50 of 101
Australian Mens and Mixed Netball Association