Open Division 13
Winter Open Competition, Winter 2024
Showing 1 - 50 of 84
Player | Team | GP | G | GA | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Talei Macdougall | JTC Alumni 4 | 6 | - | - |
2 | Renata Palermo | Mercedes 1 Coral | 6 | - | - |
3 | heidi graves | Mercedes 1 Coral | 6 | - | - |
4 | Noor Medhat | Curtin Panthers Team 7 (Green) | 6 | - | - |
5 | Gabby Lloyd | JTC Alumni 4 | 6 | - | - |
6 | Maya Kelly | WCNC Open Team 11 | 6 | - | - |
7 | Hayley Carson | UWA 12 | 6 | - | - |
8 | Caitlin McKeiver | JTC Alumni 4 | 6 | - | - |
9 | Emily Schweitzer | Perth College OGA Jacaranda 2 | 6 | - | - |
10 | Mikayla Meechan | Perth College OGA Jacaranda 2 | 6 | - | - |
11 | Aimee Elsegood | Curtin Panthers Team 7 (Green) | 6 | - | - |
12 | Sophie Sulway | UWA 12 | 6 | - | - |
13 | Elise Perrella | Perth College OGA Jacaranda 2 | 6 | - | - |
14 | sophi steel | Mercedes 1 Coral | 6 | - | - |
15 | Heather Brodie | Perth College OGA Jacaranda 2 | 6 | - | - |
16 | Harriet Kent | Perth College OGA Camellia 1 | 6 | - | - |
17 | Lucy Gleghorn | JTC Alumni 4 | 6 | - | - |
18 | Prisarna Tait | UWA 12 | 6 | - | - |
19 | Tabitha Craddock | Perth College OGA Camellia 1 | 6 | - | - |
20 | Ashleigh Marriott | WCNC Open Team 11 | 6 | - | - |
21 | Elizabeth Syme | UWA 12 | 6 | - | - |
22 | Laura Hay | UWA 12 | 6 | - | - |
23 | Annika Martin | Curtin Panthers Team 7 (Green) | 6 | - | - |
24 | Keely Rule | Curtin Panthers Team 7 (Green) | 6 | - | - |
25 | Samantha Hay | UWA 12 | 6 | - | - |
26 | Emily Haywood | Perth College OGA Jacaranda 2 | 6 | - | - |
27 | Michaela Collins | Curtin Panthers Team 7 (Green) | 6 | - | - |
28 | Marissa Perlini | UWA 12 | 6 | - | - |
29 | Ailish Beckwith | JTC Alumni 4 | 6 | - | - |
30 | Priscilla Grainger | WCNC Open Team 11 | 6 | - | - |
31 | Rebekah Mulligan | Mercedes 1 Coral | 6 | - | - |
32 | Isabeau Taylor-Schacht | Curtin Panthers Team 7 (Green) | 6 | - | - |
33 | Andie Gell | Perth College OGA Camellia 1 | 5 | - | - |
34 | Bec Hille | WCNC Open Team 11 | 5 | - | - |
35 | Ella Hale | Perth College OGA Jacaranda 2 | 5 | - | - |
36 | Grace Barbour | JTC Alumni 4 | 5 | - | - |
37 | Ella Dewar Cranwell | UWA 12 | 5 | - | - |
38 | Hannah Thambipillai | Perth College OGA Camellia 1 | 5 | - | - |
39 | Neve Donaldson | Mercedes 1 Coral | 5 | - | - |
40 | Briar Laurenson | Curtin Panthers Team 7 (Green) | 5 | - | - |
41 | Megha Sheth | WCNC Open Team 11 | 5 | - | - |
42 | Chiara Gooey | Perth College OGA Camellia 1 | 5 | - | - |
43 | Georgia Marriott | WCNC Open Team 11 | 5 | - | - |
44 | Angela Bourne | Perth College OGA Camellia 1 | 5 | - | - |
45 | Kate Bourne | Mercedes 1 Coral | 5 | - | - |
46 | Reana Bose | Curtin Panthers Team 7 (Green) | 5 | - | - |
47 | Sydney Stokes | JTC Alumni 4 | 5 | - | - |
48 | Charlee Thornett | Mercedes 1 Coral | 5 | - | - |
49 | Elmarie Samuel | WCNC Open Team 11 | 5 | - | - |
50 | Sunny Liu | UWA 12 | 4 | - | - |
Showing 1 - 50 of 84
Perth Netball Association
Heather FeltonTreasurer
Tibbie GalbraithOther
Troy StarcevichChairperson