U11 Girls
Young and District All Age Representative Carnival, Term 1, 2024
Round 1
Pool A
- Sunday, 17 March 202408:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 0908:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1008:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 11
Pool B
- Sunday, 17 March 202408:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1208:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1308:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 14
Bye
Round 2
Pool A
- Sunday, 17 March 202409:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 0909:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1009:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 11
Pool B
- Sunday, 17 March 202409:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1209:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1309:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 14
Bye
Round 3
Pool A
- Sunday, 17 March 202410:10 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 0910:10 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1010:10 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 11
Pool B
- Sunday, 17 March 202410:10 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1210:10 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1310:10 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 14
Bye
Round 4
Pool A
- Sunday, 17 March 202410:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 0910:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1010:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 11
Pool B
- Sunday, 17 March 202410:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1210:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1310:50 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 14
Bye
Round 5
Pool A
- Sunday, 17 March 202411:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 0911:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1011:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 11
Pool B
- Sunday, 17 March 202411:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1211:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1311:30 AM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 14
Bye
Round 6
Pool A
- Sunday, 17 March 202412:10 PM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 0912:10 PM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1012:10 PM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 11
Pool B
- Sunday, 17 March 202412:10 PM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1212:10 PM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1312:10 PM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 14
Bye
Round 7
Pool A
- Sunday, 17 March 202412:50 PM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 0912:50 PM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 1012:50 PM, Sun, 17 Mar 24Young & District Netball Association / Court 11
Bye
Young & District Netball Association
Rachel DouglasPresident
Alice LewisSecretary